Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Beaver Paper And Graphic Media Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Beaver Paper And Graphic Media Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

388 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

388 U.S. shipments available for Beaver Paper And Graphic Media Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-08 Ahlstrom Sweden Ab
Beaver Paper And Graphic Media Inc.
XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-18 Ahlstrom Sweden Ab
Beaver Paper And Graphic Media Inc.
XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-18 Ahlstrom Sweden Ab
Beaver Paper And Graphic Media Inc.
XXXXX X XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Beaver Paper And Graphic Media Inc.

 
Dirección
2420 TECH CENTER PARKWAY BUILDING 140 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 30043
 
 
Top products
  1. paper
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 54 - Man-made filaments; strip and the like of man-made textile materials
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

389 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Ahlstrom Sweden Ab
Shipper Address
STRANDVAGEN 7 SE-666 41 BILLINGSFORS SWEDEN
Consignee Name
Beaver Paper And Graphis Media
Consignee Address
2420 TECH CENTER PARKWAY BUILDING 140 LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 30043
Notify Party Name
Bertling Logistics, Inc.
Notify Party Address
16825 NORTHCHASE DRIVE SUITE 1650, HOUSTON TX 77060 US
Weight
126964
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
126964.0
Quantity
120
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Sweden
Details
126,964.0 kg
From port: Hamburg, Germany
To port: Service Port-Atlanta, Atlanta, Georgia
Via port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Hamburg
Foreign Port of Lading
Hamburg, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
Service Port-Atlanta, Atlanta, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Container
BEAU5757123
BSIU9125557
CAAU5949766
MRKU4728087
MRSU4626241
TCNU7571990
TRHU4807411
Carrier Name
BERTLING LOGISTICS INC
Vessel Name
NINGBO EXPRESS
Voyage Number
538W
Bill of Lading Number
BLIY94900002191
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258506778
Lloyd's Code
9229843
HTS Codes
HTS 4819.40