Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Benison Transport (HK)

Perfil de la empresa   Hong Kong, China

See Benison Transport (HK)'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

4,869 U.S. shipments available for Benison Transport (HK), updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Benison Transport Co., Ltd. (HK)
Prime Agency
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-18 Benison Transport Co., Ltd. (HK)
Prime Agency
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-17 Benison Transport Co., Ltd. (HK)
Maple Lane Logistics (USA) Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Benison Transport (HK)

 
Dirección
COMPANY LIMITED UNIT 2007 20/F. WITTY COMMERCIAL BLDG 1A/1L TUNG CHOI ST MONGKOK KOWLOON HK
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 67 - Feathers and down, prepared; and articles made of feather or of down; artificial flowers; articles of human hair

Sample Bill of Lading

4,869 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Benison Transport (Hong Kong)
Shipper Address
COMPANY LIMITED UNIT 2007 20/F. WITTY COMMERCIAL BLDG 1A/1L TUNG CHOI ST MONGKOK KOWLOON HK
Consignee Name
Prime Agency
Consignee Address
17595 ALMAHURST RD CITY OF INDUSTRY CA 91748
Notify Party Name
Prime Agency
Notify Party Address
17595 ALMAHURST RD., SUITE, 209,CITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748, (626)658-9307, EMAIL:FAX@USPRIMEAGENCY.COM
Weight
44490
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
44490.0
Quantity
98
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
180
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
44,490.0 kg
From port: Tsingtao, China
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Qingdao, China
Foreign Port of Lading
Tsingtao, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX
Container
CAAU5869130
EGSU1590309
EITU1114790
EITU9238035
EITU9276312
TGBU4604318
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER FAIR
Voyage Number
1230E
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV140502271902
Lloyd's Code
9850886
HTS Codes
HTS 8457.30