Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Blue Ocean Organics

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Blue Ocean Organics's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

441 U.S. shipments available for Blue Ocean Organics, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-03 Sprind S.A.C. Ruc 20463001651
Blue Ocean Organics
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-30 Sprind S.A.C. Ruc 20463001651
Blue Ocean Organics
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-09 Sprind S.A.C.
Blue Ocean Organics
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Blue Ocean Organics

 
Dirección
4620 W JACQUELYN AV FRESNO CA 93711 - USA PHONE: 559 - 277- 0910
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 31 - Fertilizers
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  4. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

441 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-03
Shipper Name
Sprind S.A.C. Ruc 20463001651
Shipper Address
CALLE MONTE ROSA NO.280 LIMA 00000 PE
Consignee Name
Blue Ocean Organics
Consignee Address
4620 W JACQUELYN AV FRESNO CA 93711 - USA PHONE: 559 - 277- 0910
Notify Party Name
Import Brokerage Los Angeles
Notify Party Address
., CA 90502 LOS ANGELES CA 90502 US
Weight
120610
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
120610.0
Quantity
4800
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
6
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Peru
Details
120,610.0 kg
From port: All Other Panama West Coast Region Ports, Panama
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Callao
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other Panama West Coast Region Ports, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
Container
CLHU3888730
KKTU8081249
KKTU8095406
MOAU6782820
SEGU1036516
TCLU6954215
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
NYK DEMETER
Voyage Number
120W
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYLIMF16908300
Lloyd's Code
9337664
HTS Codes
HTS 3101.00