Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Bosch Security Systems Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Bosch Security Systems Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

63 envios a Estados Unidos
US
1 South American shipment
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

63 U.S. shipments available for Bosch Security Systems Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-09-08 Guoguang Electric (Vietnam)
Bosch Security Systems Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-08 Guoguang Electric (Vietnam)
Bosch Security Systems Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-08 Guoguang Electric (Vietnam)
Bosch Security Systems Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Bosch Security Systems Inc.

 
Dirección
130 PERINTON PARKWAY FAIRPORT, NY 14450
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories

Sample Bill of Lading

268 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-08
Shipper Name
Guoguang Electric (Viet Nam)
Shipper Address
LOT NO. 12 IN DIEN NAM-DIEN NGOC IND ZONE DIEN BAN TOWN QUANG NAM PROVINCE VIET NAM
Consignee Name
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.
Consignee Address
130 PERINTON PARKWAY FAIRPORT, NY 14450
Notify Party Name
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.
Notify Party Address
130 PERINTON PARKWAY, FAIRPORT NY14450 US
Weight
32285
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
32285.0
Quantity
864
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
2
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
32,285.0 kg
From port: All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Da Nang
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
DRYU9376286
FCIU9756468
FDCU0629565
ONEU1129576
ONEU5446645
TLLU5707311
Carrier Name
DSV AIR & SEA INC. DBA. DSV OCEAN TRANSPORT
Vessel Name
WAN HAI A05
Voyage Number
E011
Bill of Lading Number
DSVFDSV1042626
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYDADF07237600
Lloyd's Code
9935117
HTS Codes
HTS 8518.22

Recent Panjiva Research about Bosch Security Systems Inc.