Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Braid Logistics Latin America SpA

Perfil de la empresa   Chile

See Braid Logistics Latin America SpA's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

984 U.S. shipments available for Braid Logistics Latin America SpA, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2022-01-31 Braid Logistics Latin America SpA
Braid Logistics North America Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XXXX
guía de carga
2021-11-25 Braid Logistics Latin America SpA
Braid Logistics North America Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2021-10-22 Braid Logistics Latin America SpA
Braid Logistics North America Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXX X XXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Braid Logistics Latin America SpA

 
Dirección
GENERAL JOHNO BRIEN 2379 PHONE: +56 -2- 23358486 VITACURA CHILE.- CL
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

984 shipment records available

Date
2022-01-31
Shipper Name
Braid Logistics Latin America Spa
Shipper Address
GENERAL JOHNO BRIEN 2379 PHONE: +56 -2- 23358486 VITACURA CHILE.- CL
Consignee Name
Braid Logistics North America Inc
Consignee Address
5642 SHIRLEY LANE HOUSTEN TX 77032 P: 281-219-4222 EXT 22 TEF: 281-219-4221 C
Notify Party Name
Braid Logistics North America Inc
Notify Party Address
14950 HEATHROW FOREST PARKWAY SUITE, 500, HOUSTON TEXAS, 77032 PHONE +1, 281-219-4222
Weight
165333
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
165333.0
Quantity
7
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Chile
Details
165,333.0 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Mexico
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
San Antonio, Cl
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX X XX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BPTU2656230
BPTU2661920
BPTU2665309
RLTU3001935
RLTU3004019
RLTU3004050
RLTU3008246
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
SYNERGY ANTWERP
Voyage Number
07W43
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSCL211061640
Lloyd's Code
9443580
HTS Codes
HTS 2207.10;HTS 2208.20.00