Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Brenntag Midsouth

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Brenntag Midsouth's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

211 U.S. shipments available for Brenntag Midsouth, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2016-05-10 PT. Musim Mas
Brenntag Mid South Inc.
X X XXXX X XXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2016-05-05 PT. Musim Mas
Brenntag Mid South Inc.
X X XXXX X XXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2016-04-27 PT. Musim Mas
Brenntag Mid South Inc.
X X XXXX X XXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Brenntag Midsouth

 
Dirección
16450 PACIFIC COAST HWY HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 92649 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TETEL
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

211 shipment records available

Date
2016-05-10
Shipper Name
Pt. Musim Mas
Shipper Address
Jl KL Yos Sudarso KM 7, 8, Tanjung Mulia, Medan, North Sumatra, Indonesia, 20241
Consignee Name
Brenntag Midsouth
Consignee Address
16450 PACIFIC COAST HWY HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 92649 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA TETEL
Notify Party Name
1 Bdp International, Inc.
Notify Party Address
668 MARINA DR SUITE A-5, CHARLESTON, SC 29492 U.S.A., TEL 843-849-9994, TEEMAIL BRENNTAG@BDPNET.COM
Weight
144840
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
144840.0
Quantity
8
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
192
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
144,840.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Batam Island, Si
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
X X XXXX X XXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX X XXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX X XXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX X XXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX X XXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX X XXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX X XXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXX X XXXX XX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
APZU3188694
APZU3502001
APZU3593212
APZU3620597
APZU3695940
APZU3697562
APZU3757297
APZU3823254
Marks Description
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
AMERICAN PRESIDENT LINES LLC
Vessel Name
OOCL UTAH
Voyage Number
00006
Bill of Lading Number
APLU057705905
Lloyd's Code
9486087
HTS Codes
HTS 2905.45