Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Canada Global Logistics Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Canada Global Logistics Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

214 U.S. shipments available for Canada Global Logistics Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-26 C Canada Inc.
Blue Water Shipping (Pty) ) Ltd.
X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X X XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXX X X XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-20 C Canada Inc.
Neptune Logistics Comapny Ltd.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XX
guía de carga
2024-10-11 C Canada Inc.
Neptune Logistics Comapny Ltd.
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Canada Global Logistics Ltd.

 
Dirección
1190-11980 HAMMERSMITH WAY RICHMONDB.C. V7A 0A4 CANADA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

214 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Canada Global Logistics Ltd
Shipper Address
1190-11980 HAMMERSMITH WAY RICHMONDB.C. V7A 0A4 CANADA
Consignee Name
Blue Water Shipping Pty Ltd
Consignee Address
LEVEL 2 13 LORD ST BOTANY TEAUSTRALIA
Notify Party Name
Blue Water Shipping Pty Ltd
Notify Party Address
SUITE 3.01 LEVEL 3 2B LORD STREET, BOTANY NS 2019, AUSTRALIA
Weight
68605
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
68605.0
Quantity
81
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
68,605.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX X XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX X XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XX
Container
BEAU5675175
CSNU7907987
CSNU8460867
CSNU8836635
FSCU8750274
OOCU7143468
OOCU7802499
OOCU8564327
OOCU8588458
OOCU8744592
OOLU9908526
TGBU4843185
TIIU5242911
UETU6457167
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL SAN FRANCISCO
Voyage Number
192W
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2311899620
Lloyd's Code
9199268
HTS Codes
HTS 9403.50;HTS 8474.90;HTS 8418.69