Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Canadian Solar Mfg.

Perfil de la empresa   Thailand

See Canadian Solar Mfg.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,544 U.S. shipments available for Canadian Solar Mfg., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-09-12 Canadian Solar Mfg.
Canadian Solar (USA) Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-12 Canadian Solar Mfg.
Canadian Solar (USA) Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-12 Canadian Solar Mfg.
Canadian Solar (USA) Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Canadian Solar Mfg.

 
Dirección
168/2 MOO 4 TAMBOL BOWIN AMPHUR SR IRACHA CHONBURI 20230 CHONBURI CHON BURI THAILAND TELEX: 20230
 
 
Top products
  1. solar module
  2. solar glass
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 70 - Glass and glassware

Sample Bill of Lading

1,544 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-12
Shipper Name
Canadian Solar Manufacturing (Thail
Shipper Address
168/2 MOO 4 TAMBOL BOWIN AMPHUR SR IRACHA CHONBURI 20230 CHONBURI CHON BURI THAILAND TELEX: 20230
Consignee Name
Canadian Solar (Usa) Inc.
Consignee Address
2420 CAMINO RAMON, STE 125 SAN RAMO CALIFORNIA
Notify Party Name
Logistics Plus
Notify Party Address
1406 PEACH STREET, ERIE PA16501 US
Weight
241668
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
241668.0
Quantity
252
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
241,668.0 kg
From port: Laem Chabang, Thailand
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang Thai
Foreign Port of Lading
Laem Chabang, Thailand
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BMOU5707575
SEGU6452753
SEGU6505283
SEGU6855527
TEMU6915643
TGBU5555692
TGBU6370060
YMLU8815322
YMLU8937676
YMMU6264100
YMMU6487486
YMMU6551420
YMMU6954106
YMMU6976255
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
YM WORTH
Voyage Number
048E
Bill of Lading Number
WWLLSE25080054
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW488077418
Lloyd's Code
9704635
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43