Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Caribbean Milling S.A.

Perfil de la empresa   Haiti

See Caribbean Milling S.A.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions supplied by Caribbean Milling S.A.
Destination Country/Region
  • United States
    49 shipments (100.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

49 U.S. shipments available for Caribbean Milling S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2022-07-18 Caribbean Milling S.A.
Adm Alliance Nutrition Of Pr, Llc
BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS
guía de carga
2022-07-13 Caribbean Milling S.A.
Tenderroni Foods Inc.
507 BAG OF SEMOLINA 1 ROLL OF PLASTIC
guía de carga
2022-07-05 Caribbean Milling S.A.
Nutrimix Feed Co. Inc.
BAGS WHEAT MIDDLING BAGS WHEAT MIDDLING BAGS WHEAT MIDDLING BAGS WHEAT MIDDLING BAGS WHEAT MIDDLING BAGS WHEAT MIDDLING BAGS WHEAT MIDDLING BAGS WHEAT MIDDLING BAGS WHEAT MIDDLING BAGS WHEAT MIDDLING
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Caribbean Milling S.A.

 
Dirección
RUE BARBANCOURT # 4 PORT AU PRINCE HAITI
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

49 shipment records available

Date
2022-07-18
Shipper Name
Caribbean Milling S.A.
Shipper Address
RUE BARBANCOURT # 4 PORT AU PRINCE HAITI
Consignee Name
Adm Alliance Nutrition Of Puerto
Consignee Address
P.O. BOX 908 CARR. NO. 2 KM 83 BO. CARRIZALES HATILLO PR 00659 CTC CAMILO ALMEYDA-DOMENECHM.SC -1365349
Notify Party Name
Adm Alliance Nutrition Of Puerto
Notify Party Address
RICO, LLC., CARR. 2, KM. 83, BO. CARRIZALES,, HATILLO, PUERTO RICO 00659, ESTHER PAEZ
Weight
252000
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
252000.0
Quantity
360
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Haiti
Details
252,000.0 kg
From port: Caucedo, Dominican Republic
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Port Au Prince, H
Foreign Port of Lading
Caucedo, Dominican Republic
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS BAGS WHEAT MIDDLINGS
Container
FANU3206394
FSCU7147918
HLBU1322984
HLBU2144439
HLBU3184713
HLBU3419952
HLXU8184858
TCLU5452362
TLLU5383613
UACU5543902
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MAIRA
Voyage Number
2225N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUPA0220600207
Lloyd's Code
9203502
HTS Codes
HTS 2302.40