Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Carrier Corp. (Nds)

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Carrier Corp. (Nds)'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

68 U.S. shipments available for Carrier Corp. (Nds), updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2014-06-28 Toshiba Carrier (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
Carrier Corp. (Nds)
XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2014-06-21 Anhui Tongfeng Electronics Co., Ltd.
Carrier Corp. (Nds)
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2014-06-20 Toshiba Carrier (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
Carrier Corp. (Nds)
XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Carrier Corp. (Nds)

 
Dirección
CARRIER PARKWAY BLDG TR-1 SYRACUSE NY 13057 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

68 shipment records available

Date
2014-06-28
Shipper Name
Toshiba Carrier (Thailand) Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address
144/9 MOO.5 BANGKADI INDUSTRIAL PARK TIVANON RD TAMBOL BANGKADI AMPHUR MUANG PATHUMTHANI 12000 THAILAND
Consignee Name
Carrier Corp. (Nds)
Consignee Address
CARRIER PARKWAY BLDG TR-1 SYRACUSE NY 13057 US
Weight
82627
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
82627.0
Quantity
3158
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
460
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
82,627.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
To port: Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Via port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Bangkok
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU4098659
BMOU4462518
DRYU9582184
GESU6351579
HMCU9056778
TCLU4392588
TCLU8604181
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
EVER UNISON
Voyage Number
00121
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO6840169438
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV050400375202
Lloyd's Code
9116591
HTS Codes
HTS 8415.10