Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ceva Freight Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Ceva Freight Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

74 U.S. shipments available for Ceva Freight Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2022-01-20 Taizhou Yuanda Furniture Co., Ltd.
Ceva Freight Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2022-01-20 Sunjoy Home Products Development
Ceva Freight Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2022-01-20 Yotiro Group Co., Ltd.
Ceva Freight Llc
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ceva Freight Llc

 
Dirección
8822 BOGGY CREEK RD STE 200 ORLANDO FL 32824
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

74 shipment records available

Date
2022-01-20
Shipper Name
Taizhou Yuanda Furniture Co. Ltd.
Shipper Address
Shilidian Village, Yaoguang Town, Taixing, Taizhou, Jiangsu , China, 225402
Consignee Name
Ceva Freight Llc
Consignee Address
8822 BOGGY CREEK RD STE 200 ORLANDO FL 32824
Notify Party Name
Ceva Freight Llc
Notify Party Address
8822 BOGGY CREEK RD STE 200, 32824
Weight
51927
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
51927.0
Quantity
920
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
China
Details
51,927.0 kg
From port: Taicang, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Taicang, Cn
Foreign Port of Lading
Taicang, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
LCGU8201398
LCGU8201485
LCGU8201510
LCGU8201572
LCGU8201607
LCGU8201649
LCGU8202183
LCGU8202809
LCGU8202835
LCGU8202917
Carrier Name
SCHULTE & BRUNS SHIPPING & CHARTERING GMBH & CO KG
Vessel Name
HAMMONIA LIPSIA
Voyage Number
2101
Bill of Lading Number
SQYBHL2021010415
Lloyd's Code
9237498
HTS Codes
HTS 9401.71