Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Chromatic Industries Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Chromatic Industries Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

135 U.S. shipments available for Chromatic Industries Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2020-06-26 Rmt Valvomeccanica Srl .
Chromatics Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2019-09-24 Think Pc Progetti Srl
Chromatics Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2019-09-17 Think Pc Progetti Srl
Chromatics Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX XX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Chromatic Industries Inc.

 
Dirección
15BS. TRADE CTR PARKWAY CONROE TX 77385 USA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

135 shipment records available

Date
2020-06-26
Shipper Name
Rmt Valvomeccanica Srl
Shipper Address
VIA DEI PATRIOTI-21058SOLBIATE OLONA (VA)ITALYSOLBIATE OLONA (VA)ITALY
Consignee Name
Chromatic Industries, Llc
Consignee Address
15BS. TRADE CTR PARKWAY CONROE TX 77385 USA
Notify Party Name
V.P. Rmt Usa Incorporated
Notify Party Address
8505 TECHNOLOGY FOREST PLACE 303, THE WOODLAMDS, TX 77381, PHONE +1 832-767-8604, ATTN. MR. MATTHEW J. CASSIDY
Also Notify Party Name
Freight Logistic Services Usa
Also Notify Party Address
5810 WILSON ROAD, SUITE 260, HUMBLE, TX 77396 MR. PAUL M. GARCIA, MOBILE 281-903-0930, E-MAIL PJRFRTLOGUSA.COM
Weight
130221
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
130221.0
Quantity
20
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
130,221.0 kg
From port: Genoa, Italy
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Genoa, It
Foreign Port of Lading
Genoa, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
FCIU6285960
HLBU8010524
HLBU8013647
HLBU8064217
HLBU8066570
HLBU8093914
UACU3975152
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
ALLEGORIA
Voyage Number
15W22
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUGOA200584994
Lloyd's Code
9295945
HTS Codes
HTS 8481.80