Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Citrofrut USA Llc

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Citrofrut USA Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

65 U.S. shipments available for Citrofrut USA Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2018-07-24 Citrofrut SA De Cv
Citrofrut USA Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2018-07-24 Citrofrut SA De Cv
Citrofrut USA Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2018-07-24 Citrofrut SA De Cv
Citrofrut USA Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Citrofrut USA Llc

 
Dirección
4200 URSULA AV MCALLEN
 
 
Top products
  1. puree
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants

Sample Bill of Lading

65 shipment records available

Date
2018-07-24
Shipper Name
Citrofrut, Sa De Cv
Shipper Address
Av. Constitucion Poniente No. 405 Pte., Col. Centro, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico, 64000
Consignee Name
Citrofrut Usa Llc
Consignee Address
4200 URSULA AV MCALLEN
Notify Party Name
Citrofrut Usa Llc
Notify Party Address
4200 URSULA AVENUE, MC ALLEN
Weight
261360
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
261360.0
Quantity
1080
Quantity Unit
DRM
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
261,360.0 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Mexico
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Mazatlan
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU6680191
FCIU9100227
GATU8750150
HAMU1213664
HLXU6551450
SEGU5105554
TCNU7097135
TEMU6844684
UACU5842797
UASU1033841
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
PARAMO LOGISTICS
Vessel Name
DANAE C
Voyage Number
272W
Bill of Lading Number
POLNMTYLAXI00214
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3180727376
HTS Codes
HTS 2008.99