Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Claymark USA Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Claymark USA Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

6,355 U.S. shipments available for Claymark USA Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-22 Claymark Group Ltd. Partnership
Claymark USA Inc.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-21 Claymark Group Ltd. Partnership
Claymark USA Inc.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-21 Claymark Group Ltd. Partnership
Claymark USA Inc.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Claymark USA Inc.

 
Dirección
1447 TYRELL LANE BOISE ID 83706 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal
  5. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard

Sample Bill of Lading

6,355 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Shipper Name
Claymark Group Limited Partnership
Shipper Address
10-24 VAUGHAN RD ROTORUA 3010 NEW ZEALAND
Consignee Name
Claymark Usa Inc.
Consignee Address
1447 TYRELL LANE BOISE ID 83706 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Notify Party Name
Geo.S.Bush & Co
Notify Party Address
5331 S MACADAM AVE, SUITE 370, PORTLAND, OR 97239, UNITED STATES, CLAYMARKGEOSBUSH.COM
Weight
202650
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
202650.0
Quantity
1732
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
New Zealand
Details
202,650.0 kg
From port: Tauranga, New Zealand
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Tauranga, Nz
Foreign Port of Lading
Tauranga, New Zealand
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
Container
CAAU6371970
FANU1803235
FANU1996469
HAMU2253717
HAMU3276677
HAMU3436899
HAMU4518498
HAMU4587185
HLBU2168805
HLBU2918200
TCNU1488261
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
SEASPAN HAMBURG
Voyage Number
536NA
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUAKL250807712
Lloyd's Code
9224300
HTS Codes
HTS 4407.11