Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Coast Fraser Enterprise

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Coast Fraser Enterprise's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

1,282 envios a Estados Unidos
US
14 US export shipments
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,282 U.S. shipments available for Coast Fraser Enterprise, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-27 Coast Fraser Enterprises Ltd.
XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX
guía de carga
2025-10-27 Coast Fraser Enterprises Ltd.
XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-22 Coast Fraser Enterprises Ltd.
PT. Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk
XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Coast Fraser Enterprise

 
Dirección
13401 - 108TH AVENUE SUITE 1820 SURREY, BC V3T 5T3
 
 
Top products
  1. spf
  2. lumber
  3. spruce
  4. sawn
  5. sar
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

1,296 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
Coast Fraser Enterprises Ltd.
Shipper Address
13401 - 108TH AVENUE SUITE 1820 SURREY, BC V3T 5T3
Consignee Name
To The Order Of The Shipper
Consignee Address
COAST FRASER ENTERPRISES LTD 2101 - 1177 W HASTINGS ST VANCOUVER BC V6E 2K3 CANADA TETEL(604) 498-1110
Notify Party Name
Xiamen Port Commerce Information
Notify Party Address
CO., LTD., 6/F, NO.31 NORTH DONGGANG ROAD,, XIAMEN AREA OF CHINA (FUJIAN), TEPILOT FREE TRADE ZONE TEL0592-
Weight
140200
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
140200.0
Quantity
116
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
140,200.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Canada
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BMOU5721526
BMOU6050989
FBLU0237593
TCNU1889460
TEMU8761660
TXGU7787350
Marks Description
X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
HMM VANCOUVER
Voyage Number
301W
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW192312428
Lloyd's Code
9463085
HTS Codes
HTS 4407.13