Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Coast Fraser Enterprise

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Coast Fraser Enterprise's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

1,279 envios a Estados Unidos
US
14 US export shipments
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,279 U.S. shipments available for Coast Fraser Enterprise, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-08 Coast Fraser Enterprises Ltd.
XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08 Coast Fraser Enterprises Ltd.
XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08 Coast Fraser Enterprises Ltd.
Wan Delong Wood Co., Ltd.
XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Coast Fraser Enterprise

 
Dirección
13401 - 108TH AVENUE SUITE 1820 SURREY, BC V3T 5T3
 
 
Top products
  1. spf
  2. lumber
  3. spruce
  4. sawn
  5. sar
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

1,293 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Coast Fraser Enterprises Ltd.
Shipper Address
13401 - 108TH AVENUE SUITE 1820 SURREY, BC V3T 5T3
Consignee Name
To The Order Of The Shipper
Consignee Address
COAST FRASER ENTERPRISES LTD 2101 - 1177 W HASTINGS ST VANCOUVER BC V6E 2K3 CANADA TETEL(604) 498-1110
Notify Party Name
Zhejiang Materials Industry Senhua
Notify Party Address
GROUP CO.,LTD., ROOM 301, BUSINESS BUILDING,, HOLIDAY INN HANGZHOU, NO.78 FENGQI, TEROAD, HANGZHOU, CHINA
Weight
272290
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
272290.0
Quantity
161
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
5
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
272,290.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Canada
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX
Container
BEAU4489387
BEAU4510930
BMOU6051434
FCIU7629947
SEGU4444321
TCNU1984003
TCNU3395342
YMLU8712920
YMMU6119843
YMMU6611215
YMMU6783699
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
HYUNDAI SUPREME
Voyage Number
153W
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW192312204
Lloyd's Code
9347619
HTS Codes
HTS 4407.11