Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Colgate Palmolive Co.

Perfil de la empresa   Puerto Rico

See Colgate Palmolive Co.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

2,645 envios a Estados Unidos
US
11 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2,645 U.S. shipments available for Colgate Palmolive Co., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-29 Colgate Palmolive (Central America), S. A.
Colgate Palmolive
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-29 Colgate Palmolive (Central America), S. A.
Colgate Palmolive
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-22 Colgate Palmolive (Central America), S. A.
Colgate Palmolive
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Colgate Palmolive Co.

 
Dirección
0038332/METRO OFFICE PARK-COLGATE PALMOLIVE BLDG ST 1 LOTE 8 GUAYNABO PR 00968/PUERTO RICO
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 34 - Soap, organic surface-active agents; washing, lubricating, polishing or scouring preparations; artificial or prepared waxes, candles and similar articles, modelling pastes, dental waxes and dental preparations with a basis of plaster
  2. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  3. HS 33 - Essential oils and resinoids; perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 52 - Cotton

Sample Bill of Lading

2,656 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Colgate Palmolive (Centro America)
Shipper Address
Avenida Del Ferrocarril 49-65, Zona 12, Guatemala
Consignee Name
Colgate Palmolive
Consignee Address
0038332/METRO OFFICE PARK-COLGATE PALMOLIVE BLDG ST 1 LOTE 8 GUAYNABO PR 00968/PUERTO RICO
Notify Party Name
Colgate Palmolive Company
Notify Party Address
300 PARK AVENUE, NEW YORK NY 10022 US
Weight
118214
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
118214.0
Quantity
9504
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
2
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Guatemala
Details
118,214.0 kg
From port: Puerto Barrios, Guatemala
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Guatemala City
Foreign Port of Lading
Puerto Barrios, Guatemala
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
BEAU4174570
BMOU5101783
FCIU7108682
FCIU7493819
FSCU7174451
UASU1014013
Marks Description
XX XX XX XX XX XX
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
LISBON EXPRESS
Voyage Number
2542S
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1070013811
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUGU2251054520
HTS Codes
HTS 3402.50

Recent Panjiva Research about Colgate Palmolive Co.