Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Comexim Ltda.

Perfil de la empresa   Brazil

See Comexim Ltda.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

1,019 envios a Estados Unidos
US
10 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,019 U.S. shipments available for Comexim Ltda., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2023-05-24 Comexim Ltda.
Comexim USA Inc.
XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2023-05-24 Comexim Ltda.
Comexim USA Inc.
XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX
guía de carga
2023-05-18 Comexim Ltda.
Community Coffee Co Llc
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Comexim Ltda.

 
Dirección
Rua Do Comercio, 55 - 2° Andar Centro, Santos, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 11010-141
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

1,029 shipment records available

Date
2023-05-24
Shipper Name
Comexim Ltda
Shipper Address
Rua Do Comercio, 55 - 2° Andar Centro, Santos, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 11010-141
Consignee Name
Comexim Usa Inc
Consignee Address
90 STATE ST SUITE OFFICE ALBANY NY 12207 ALBANY NY 12207 NY 10583 US
Weight
129643
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
129643.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure
1
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
129,643.0 kg
From port: Sao Paulo, Brazil
To port: Jacksonville, Florida
Place of Receipt
Santos
Foreign Port of Lading
Sao Paulo, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
Jacksonville, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Jacksonville, Florida
Commodity
XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Container
MRKU7674889
MRSU0314203
MSKU7614304
SUDU1910010
TLLU2215051
TRHU1775028
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
LP GLOBAL (FREIGHT WATCH LLC D/B/A)
Vessel Name
MONTE VERDE
Voyage Number
316N
Bill of Lading Number
LPROSSZJAX304002
Master Bill of Lading Number
SEAU830262515
HTS Codes
HTS 0901.11