Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Converse Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Converse Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Reveal patterns in global trade

Top countries/regions that supply Converse Inc.
Origin Country/Region
  • Vietnam
    11,689 shipments (60.7%)
  • Hong Kong, China
    2,586 shipments (13.4%)
  • Indonesia
    2,469 shipments (12.8%)
  • China
    968 shipments (5.0%)
  • Norway
    537 shipments (2.8%)
  • Malawi
    320 shipments (1.7%)
  • Taiwan, China
    277 shipments (1.4%)
  • India
    143 shipments (0.7%)
  • Saint Martin
    63 shipments (0.3%)
  • Guatemala
    57 shipments (0.3%)
  • Mexico
    43 shipments (0.2%)
  • United States
    41 shipments (0.2%)
  • Virgin Islands (British)
    13 shipments (0.1%)
  • Macau, China
    6 shipments (0.0%)
  • Turkey
    5 shipments (0.0%)
  • Italy
    3 shipments (0.0%)
  • Bahamas
    2 shipments (0.0%)
  • Belgium
    2 shipments (0.0%)
  • Netherlands
    2 shipments (0.0%)
  • Spain
    2 shipments (0.0%)
  • Antigua And Barbuda
    2 shipments (0.0%)
  • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • South Korea
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • Trinidad and Tobago
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • United Kingdom
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • Malaysia
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • Pakistan
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • Brazil
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • Chile
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • Thailand
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • Anguilla
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • Dominican Republic
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • Saint Lucia
    1 shipments (0.0%)
  • Peru
    1 shipments (0.0%)

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

10,463 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

10,463 U.S. shipments available for Converse Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Comprador Proveedor Detalles 43 more fields
2022-08-03 Converse Inc.
Nice Elite International Ltd.
# PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO22 0638 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 0100339156 560251F 90 36 0100339156 560251F 1800 0100339234 135251C 5076 310 80 PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO220570 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 010033954 0 560845F 5280 0100339446 A0 1717F 1416 0100339569 A01675 F 1164 0100339435 151041F 72 0100333008 A02453F 660 01 00339323 560845F 4824 010033 9378 560845F 1944 0100339435...
guía de carga
2022-07-29 Converse Inc.
Nice Elite International Ltd.
TEL: 852-2854 2822 PRODUCTOR: ADORA FOOTWEAR LIMITED 8316 PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO220620 TRADE CARD PO SKU QTY'S 0100339156 560251F 1368 0100339236 136823C 6948 HS CODE 640419 AS PER SHIPPER DECLARED NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIAL RELAY VESSEL CMA CGM HOPE 0TXBXE1MA TOTAL PKGS 693 PK 2ND NOTIFY: EMAIL: CONVERSE-BOS EXPEDITORS. CO FREIGHT COLLECT EMAIL: CONVERSE-BOS EXPEDITORS. COM TRADE CARD
guía de carga
2022-07-29 Converse Inc.
Nice Elite International Ltd.
TEL: 852-2854 2822 PRODUCTOR: ADORA FOOTWEAR LIMITED 8952 PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO220679 TRADE CARD PO SKU QTY'S 0100339156 560251F 1860 0100339278 A03914C 3000 0100339168 170554C 684 0100339248 170551C 204 0100339170 170554C 3204 HS CODE 640419 AS PER SHIPPER DECLARED NO WOOD PACKAGING MATERIAL RELAY VESSEL CMA CGM HOPE 0TXBXE1MA TOTAL PKGS 746 PK 2ND NOTIFY: EMAIL: CONVERSE-BOS EXPED...
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Converse Inc.

 
Dirección
200 QUANNAPOWITT PARKWAY WAKEFIELD MA 01880 US
 
 

887 employee contacts for Converse Inc.

Job title Nombre Correo Electrónico Número teléfonico
Customer Operations Distributors... Pavlos I
See all 887 employee contacts
Sign Up
Global B2B Data Specialist Rachael R
CTS Engineering Stee Z

Sample Bill of Lading

20,573 shipment records available

Date
2022-08-03
Shipper Name
Nice Elite International Limited
Shipper Address
RAILWAY PLAZA NOS. 39 CHATHAM RD SOUTH TSIM SHA TSUI KOWLOON HK
Consignee Name
Converse Inc.
Consignee Address
1, High Street, North Andover, Massachusetts, United States, 01845
Weight
104785
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
47529.676
Quantity
4480
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
373
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
47,529.676 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Haiphong Lach H
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
# PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO22 0638 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 0100339156 560251F 90 36 0100339156 560251F 1800 0100339234 135251C 5076 310 80 PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO220570 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 010033954 0 560845F 5280 0100339446 A0 1717F 1416 0100339569 A01675 F 1164 0100339435 151041F 72 0100333008 A02453F 660 01 00339323 560845F 4824 010033 9378 560845F 1944 0100339435 151041F 252 0100339353 5608 45F 5184 0100339435 151041F 528 0100339333 335511F 3600 0100332901 164883C 3516 01 00339435 151041F 1560 010033 9434 151041F 1080 HS CODE; 6 404198260 NO WOOD PACKAG ING MATERIAL RELAY VESSEL GE RNER MAERSK 226N CONT AINER SUMMARY - - SEKU46 13004 MLVN4568213 40X9'6 573CTN 61. 220CBM 6750. 000KGS GCXU5730318 MLVN4538353 40X9'6 513CTN 62. 790CBM 61 70. 000KGS CAAU6571855 MLVN4 568212 40X9'6 753CTN 61. 230CBM 9530. 000KGS SEKU45913 11 MLVN4538357 40X9'6 1 149CTN 62. 780CBM 8310. 000KGS MRSU6455019 MLVN4538352 40X9'6 716CTN 62. 890CBM 8280. 000KGS TCKU7486560 MLVN453 8358 40X9'6 776CTN 62. 89 0CBM 8490. 000KGS B/L TOTAL S UMMARY - - 4480CTN 373. 8 00CBM 47530. 000KGS # PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO22 0638 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 0100339156 560251F 90 36 0100339156 560251F 1800 0100339234 135251C 5076 310 80 PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO220570 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 010033954 0 560845F 5280 0100339446 A0 1717F 1416 0100339569 A01675 F 1164 0100339435 151041F 72 0100333008 A02453F 660 01 00339323 560845F 4824 010033 9378 560845F 1944 0100339435 151041F 252 0100339353 5608 45F 5184 0100339435 151041F 528 0100339333 335511F 3600 0100332901 164883C 3516 01 00339435 151041F 1560 010033 9434 151041F 1080 HS CODE; 6 404198260 NO WOOD PACKAG ING MATERIAL RELAY VESSEL GE RNER MAERSK 226N CONT AINER SUMMARY - - SEKU46 13004 MLVN4568213 40X9'6 573CTN 61. 220CBM 6750. 000KGS GCXU5730318 MLVN4538353 40X9'6 513CTN 62. 790CBM 61 70. 000KGS CAAU6571855 MLVN4 568212 40X9'6 753CTN 61. 230CBM 9530. 000KGS SEKU45913 11 MLVN4538357 40X9'6 1 149CTN 62. 780CBM 8310. 000KGS MRSU6455019 MLVN4538352 40X9'6 716CTN 62. 890CBM 8280. 000KGS TCKU7486560 MLVN453 8358 40X9'6 776CTN 62. 89 0CBM 8490. 000KGS B/L TOTAL S UMMARY - - 4480CTN 373. 8 00CBM 47530. 000KGS # PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO22 0638 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 0100339156 560251F 90 36 0100339156 560251F 1800 0100339234 135251C 5076 310 80 PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO220570 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 010033954 0 560845F 5280 0100339446 A0 1717F 1416 0100339569 A01675 F 1164 0100339435 151041F 72 0100333008 A02453F 660 01 00339323 560845F 4824 010033 9378 560845F 1944 0100339435 151041F 252 0100339353 5608 45F 5184 0100339435 151041F 528 0100339333 335511F 3600 0100332901 164883C 3516 01 00339435 151041F 1560 010033 9434 151041F 1080 HS CODE; 6 404198260 NO WOOD PACKAG ING MATERIAL RELAY VESSEL GE RNER MAERSK 226N CONT AINER SUMMARY - - SEKU46 13004 MLVN4568213 40X9'6 573CTN 61. 220CBM 6750. 000KGS GCXU5730318 MLVN4538353 40X9'6 513CTN 62. 790CBM 61 70. 000KGS CAAU6571855 MLVN4 568212 40X9'6 753CTN 61. 230CBM 9530. 000KGS SEKU45913 11 MLVN4538357 40X9'6 1 149CTN 62. 780CBM 8310. 000KGS MRSU6455019 MLVN4538352 40X9'6 716CTN 62. 890CBM 8280. 000KGS TCKU7486560 MLVN453 8358 40X9'6 776CTN 62. 89 0CBM 8490. 000KGS B/L TOTAL S UMMARY - - 4480CTN 373. 8 00CBM 47530. 000KGS # PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO22 0638 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 0100339156 560251F 90 36 0100339156 560251F 1800 0100339234 135251C 5076 310 80 PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO220570 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 010033954 0 560845F 5280 0100339446 A0 1717F 1416 0100339569 A01675 F 1164 0100339435 151041F 72 0100333008 A02453F 660 01 00339323 560845F 4824 010033 9378 560845F 1944 0100339435 151041F 252 0100339353 5608 45F 5184 0100339435 151041F 528 0100339333 335511F 3600 0100332901 164883C 3516 01 00339435 151041F 1560 010033 9434 151041F 1080 HS CODE; 6 404198260 NO WOOD PACKAG ING MATERIAL RELAY VESSEL GE RNER MAERSK 226N CONT AINER SUMMARY - - SEKU46 13004 MLVN4568213 40X9'6 573CTN 61. 220CBM 6750. 000KGS GCXU5730318 MLVN4538353 40X9'6 513CTN 62. 790CBM 61 70. 000KGS CAAU6571855 MLVN4 568212 40X9'6 753CTN 61. 230CBM 9530. 000KGS SEKU45913 11 MLVN4538357 40X9'6 1 149CTN 62. 780CBM 8310. 000KGS MRSU6455019 MLVN4538352 40X9'6 716CTN 62. 890CBM 8280. 000KGS TCKU7486560 MLVN453 8358 40X9'6 776CTN 62. 89 0CBM 8490. 000KGS B/L TOTAL S UMMARY - - 4480CTN 373. 8 00CBM 47530. 000KGS # PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO22 0638 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 0100339156 560251F 90 36 0100339156 560251F 1800 0100339234 135251C 5076 310 80 PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO220570 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 010033954 0 560845F 5280 0100339446 A0 1717F 1416 0100339569 A01675 F 1164 0100339435 151041F 72 0100333008 A02453F 660 01 00339323 560845F 4824 010033 9378 560845F 1944 0100339435 151041F 252 0100339353 5608 45F 5184 0100339435 151041F 528 0100339333 335511F 3600 0100332901 164883C 3516 01 00339435 151041F 1560 010033 9434 151041F 1080 HS CODE; 6 404198260 NO WOOD PACKAG ING MATERIAL RELAY VESSEL GE RNER MAERSK 226N CONT AINER SUMMARY - - SEKU46 13004 MLVN4568213 40X9'6 573CTN 61. 220CBM 6750. 000KGS GCXU5730318 MLVN4538353 40X9'6 513CTN 62. 790CBM 61 70. 000KGS CAAU6571855 MLVN4 568212 40X9'6 753CTN 61. 230CBM 9530. 000KGS SEKU45913 11 MLVN4538357 40X9'6 1 149CTN 62. 780CBM 8310. 000KGS MRSU6455019 MLVN4538352 40X9'6 716CTN 62. 890CBM 8280. 000KGS TCKU7486560 MLVN453 8358 40X9'6 776CTN 62. 89 0CBM 8490. 000KGS B/L TOTAL S UMMARY - - 4480CTN 373. 8 00CBM 47530. 000KGS # PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO22 0638 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 0100339156 560251F 90 36 0100339156 560251F 1800 0100339234 135251C 5076 310 80 PAIRS OF FOOTWEAR INVOICE NO. ADO220570 TRADE CARD PO# SKU # QTY'S 010033954 0 560845F 5280 0100339446 A0 1717F 1416 0100339569 A01675 F 1164 0100339435 151041F 72 0100333008 A02453F 660 01 00339323 560845F 4824 010033 9378 560845F 1944 0100339435 151041F 252 0100339353 5608 45F 5184 0100339435 151041F 528 0100339333 335511F 3600 0100332901 164883C 3516 01 00339435 151041F 1560 010033 9434 151041F 1080 HS CODE; 6 404198260 NO WOOD PACKAG ING MATERIAL RELAY VESSEL GE RNER MAERSK 226N CONT AINER SUMMARY - - SEKU46 13004 MLVN4568213 40X9'6 573CTN 61. 220CBM 6750. 000KGS GCXU5730318 MLVN4538353 40X9'6 513CTN 62. 790CBM 61 70. 000KGS CAAU6571855 MLVN4 568212 40X9'6 753CTN 61. 230CBM 9530. 000KGS SEKU45913 11 MLVN4538357 40X9'6 1 149CTN 62. 780CBM 8310. 000KGS MRSU6455019 MLVN4538352 40X9'6 716CTN 62. 890CBM 8280. 000KGS TCKU7486560 MLVN453 8358 40X9'6 776CTN 62. 89 0CBM 8490. 000KGS B/L TOTAL S UMMARY - - 4480CTN 373. 8 00CBM 47530. 000KGS
Container
CAAU6571855
GCXU5730318
MRSU6455019
SEKU4591311
SEKU4613004
TCKU7486560
Marks Description
N. W.: KGS G. W.: KGS MEAS: MM CUFT N. W.: KGS G. W.: KGS MEAS: MM CUFT N. W.: KGS G. W.: KGS MEAS: MM CUFT N. W.: KGS G. W.: KGS MEAS: MM CUFT N. W.: KGS G. W.: KGS MEAS: MM CUFT N. W.: KGS G. W.: KGS MEAS: MM CUFT
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
GERNER MAERSK
Voyage Number
226N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU218891527
Lloyd's Code
9359002
HTS Codes
HTS 6404.19.82.60