Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Coopervision Mfg Costa Rica Srl

Perfil de la empresa   Costa Rica

See Coopervision Mfg Costa Rica Srl's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

118 U.S. shipments available for Coopervision Mfg Costa Rica Srl, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2022-08-29 Coopervision Mfg Costa Rica Srl
Coopervision Mfg. Puerto
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2021-10-03 Coopervision Mfg Costa Rica Srl
Coopervision Mfg. Puerto
XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX
guía de carga
2021-06-01 Coopervision Mfg Costa Rica Srl
Coopervision Mfg. Puerto
XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Coopervision Mfg Costa Rica Srl

 
Dirección
ZONA FRANCA EL COYOL ALAJUELA 20101 SAN JOSE CR
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

118 shipment records available

Date
2022-08-29
Shipper Name
Coopervision Mfg Costa Rica Srl
Shipper Address
ZONA FRANCA EL COYOL ALAJUELA 20101 SAN JOSE CR
Consignee Name
Coopervision Manufacturing Puerto R
Consignee Address
500 STATE RD 584 AMUELAS INDUSTRIAL PARK LOT & JUANA DIAZ PR 00795 PR
Weight
100020
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
100020.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Costa Rica
Details
100,020.0 kg
From port: Limon, Costa Rica
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Puerto Limon
Foreign Port of Lading
Limon, Costa Rica
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
Container
CAIU2670493
FCIU2039207
HAMU1114384
HLBU3008680
TGCU2099210
TGHU1513216
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
MAIRA
Voyage Number
2231S
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO619520550
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSJ2220803730
Lloyd's Code
9203502
HTS Codes
HTS 3902.10