Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

11 envios a Estados Unidos
US
1 US export shipment
US
91 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

11 U.S. shipments available for Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2024-07-29 Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX
guía de carga
2023-04-02 Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2023-04-02 Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.
XX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Corrosion Resistant Alloys L.P.

 
Dirección
1310 WEST SAM HOUSTON PARKWAY NORT HOUSTON TX 77043 UNITED STATES
 
 
Top products
  1. pipes
  2. joints
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  4. HS 75 - Nickel and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

106 shipment records available

Date
2024-07-29
Shipper Name
Corrosion Resistant Alloys, Llc
Shipper Address
1310 WEST SAM HOUSTON PARKWAY NORT HOUSTON TX 77043 UNITED STATES
Consignee Name
Corrosion Resistant Alloys, Llc
Consignee Address
1310 WEST SAM HOUSTON PARKWAY NORT HOUSTON TX 77043 UNITED STATES
Weight
165606
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
165606.0
Quantity
537
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
165,606.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Sgsin
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX
Container
ONEU0066257
ONEU0212860
ONEU0304885
TCKU7929333
TCLU6377704
TCNU5977091
TEMU8647895
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
MCLEAN CARGO SPECIALISTS (DIVISION OF CRANE WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS LLC)
Vessel Name
ONE MISSION
Voyage Number
073E
Bill of Lading Number
MLCWSINH10013875
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYBTME01138300
HTS Codes
HTS 7304.24