Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Crowley Liner Services

Perfil de la empresa   Panama

See Crowley Liner Services's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

87 U.S. shipments available for Crowley Liner Services, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Crowley Liner Services Inc.
Crowley Liner Services Inc.
XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-07 Crowley Liner Services Inc.
Crowley Liner Services Inc.
XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-23 Crowley Liner Services Inc.
Crowley Liner Services Inc.
XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Contact information for Crowley Liner Services

 
Dirección
MANZANILLO INTL TERMINAL EDIF DE LA ADMIN COLON FREEZ COLONP
 
 
Top products
  1. equipment
  2. piece
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

87 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Crowley Liner Services Inc
Shipper Address
MANZANILLO INTL TERMINAL EDIF DE LA ADMIN COLON FREEZ COLONP
Consignee Name
Crowley Liner Services Inc
Consignee Address
4300 MCINTOSH RD FORT LAUDERDALE FL 33316
Notify Party Name
Crowley Liner Services Inc
Notify Party Address
4300 MCINTOSH RD, PO BOX 359004, FORT LAUDERDALE FL33316 US
Weight
163280
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
163280.0
Quantity
40
Quantity Unit
UNT
Shipment Origin
Panama
Details
163,280.0 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Panama
To port: Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Place of Receipt
Manzanillo, Panam
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Commodity
XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU6079555
BMOU6092705
BSIU9695816
BSIU9700738
BSIU9714639
BSIU9723266
CMCU4331105
CMCU4332436
CMCU4334207
CMCU4334510
CMCU4334824
CMCU4335456
CMCU4336323
CMCU4336391
CMCU4958610
CMCU4960303
CMCU4960957
CMCU4963200
CMCU4966180
CMCU4968330
CMCU4969595
CMCU4969635
CMCU4971653
CMCU4972140
CMCU4973281
CMCU4973358
FCIU8670689
GAOU6490740
GAOU6494730
GAOU6872320
GESU6846897
SEFU4213606
SEFU4214710
SEFU4216776
SEFU4440770
SEGU5104054
SEGU5284070
SEGU5286072
SEGU5664784
UETU5243880
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
CROWLEY LATIN AMERICA SERVICES LLC
Vessel Name
WARNOW BELUGA
Voyage Number
S5040
Bill of Lading Number
CLAMCWPN25143812
Lloyd's Code
9437127
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00