Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Crystal Intimate (Vietnam) Ltd.
Shipper Address
QUANG CHAU INDUSTRIAL ZONE QUANG CHAU COMMUNE VIET YEN DI BAC GIANG BAC GIANG VN
Notify Party Name
Damco Usa Inc
Notify Party Address
CROSS ISLAND PLAZA SUITE 308 13333, ROSEDALE NY114221465 US EMdolores.encinares@lns.mae
Also Notify Party Name
Damco Usa Inc
Also Notify Party Address
CROSS ISLAND PLAZA SUITE 308 13333, ROSEDALE NY114221465 US TE17184251020
Weight
84438
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
38300.434
Quantity
10803
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
12023
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
38,300.434 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Haiphong Lach H
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX
Container
MRSU7324029
MRSU8392603
MRSU8519811
MRSU8569664
MRSU8803113
UETU8178222
UETU8348036
Marks Description
XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
CORCOVADO
Voyage Number
538E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258480631
Lloyd's Code
9687564
HTS Codes
HTS 6104.63