Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Customized Distribution Services

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Customized Distribution Services's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

115 U.S. shipments available for Customized Distribution Services, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2021-07-14 Consolidated Can Mfg. Co. L
Customized Distribution Services
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2021-07-14 Consolidated Can Mfg. Co. L
Customized Distribution Services
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2021-07-14 Consolidated Can Mfg. Co. L
Customized Distribution Services
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Customized Distribution Services

 
Dirección
20 HARRY SHUPE BLVD WHARTON NJ 07885 US
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

115 shipment records available

Date
2021-07-14
Shipper Name
Consolidated Can Manufacturing Co L
Shipper Address
MAKKAH RD JEDDAH 21473 SA
Consignee Name
Customized Distribution Services
Consignee Address
20 HARRY SHUPE BLVD WHARTON NJ 07885 US
Weight
74484
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
74484.0
Quantity
576
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
18
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Saudi Arabia
Details
74,484.0 kg
From port: Valencia, Spain
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Jeddah
Foreign Port of Lading
Valencia, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
AMFU8647050
BMOU4786137
BMOU4880631
BMOU6888122
BSIU9072776
DFSU7164210
FDCU0099444
FFAU2316990
FFAU2377613
FFAU2498385
FFAU3017777
FSCU8353620
GLDU0897002
GLDU7031719
GLDU7461561
GLDU9739137
MEDU4909905
MEDU7240325
MEDU7401116
MEDU8362225
MEDU9451733
MSCU5187159
MSCU5217490
MSCU7708744
MSDU7200309
MSDU7543669
MSMU7871514
SEGU6109786
TCLU5325476
TCLU9400840
TCNU8274554
TGBU9330159
TGBU9747369
TGBU9752200
TGHU9873728
TRLU7077568
Carrier Name
SCHENKEROCEAN LIMITED
Vessel Name
MSC RITA
Voyage Number
IV124
Bill of Lading Number
SHKK682910066118
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUJD217512
HTS Codes
HTS 7612.90