Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Customs Control & Traffic S.L.

Perfil de la empresa   Spain

See Customs Control & Traffic S.L.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

179 U.S. shipments available for Customs Control & Traffic S.L., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-09-29 Customs Control & Traffic S.L.
Icl & Naviomex S.A. De C.V.
XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-09-29 Customs Control & Traffic S.L.
Icl & Naviomex S.A. De C.V.
XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-07-26 Customs Control & Traffic S.L.
Abarloa Fwd S. De R.L. De C.V.
XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Customs Control & Traffic S.L.

 
Dirección
BLAUMAR 24 BAJOS 3RO 08810 SANT PERE DE RIBES (BARCELONA ESPANA- TEL: 93/117.24.78. NIF. ESB-63509418
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  3. HS 69 - Ceramic products
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

179 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-29
Shipper Name
Customs Control And Traffic Sl
Shipper Address
BLAUMAR 24 BAJOS 3RO 08810 SANT PERE DE RIBES (BARCELONA ESPANA- TEL: 93/117.24.78. NIF. ESB-63509418
Consignee Name
Icl & Naviomex S.A. De C.V.
Consignee Address
VALLE DEL ORINOCO 118 NEZAHUALCOYOTL MEXICO 57100
Notify Party Name
Icl & Naviomex S.A. De C.V.
Notify Party Address
VALLE ORINOCO 118, COL. VALLE DE, ARAGON 2DA SECC, 57100, NEZAHUALCOYOTL. MEX TELS: 55802308, RFC: IAN130821DH5
Weight
645454
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
292773.0
Quantity
264
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
9342
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
292,773.0 kg
From port: Barcelona, Spain
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Barcelona
Foreign Port of Lading
Barcelona, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CAAU9430594
JXLU4386530
JXLU4498041
RFCU5002803
TCKU7150560
TCNU4253640
TIIU4221386
TLLU8136598
ZCSU6758528
ZCSU7327546
ZCSU7419600
ZCSU7686720
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
ZIM CHINA
Voyage Number
48E
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUBCN10193740
Lloyd's Code
9389382
HTS Codes
HTS 2204.21