Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Dexter Forwarding B.V.
Shipper Address
DE LAIRESSESTRAAT 15 2923CG KRIMPENA/D IJSSEL THE NETHERLANDS
Consignee Name
Exxel Express, Llc
Consignee Address
550 EAST CARSON PLAZA DR. SUITE 217 CARSON CA 907
46 FMC#3269 ATTN:B.K.CHUNG
Notify Party Name
Exxel Express, Llc
Notify Party Address
550 E CARSON PLAZA DR. SUITE 217,, CARSON CA, UNITED STATES
Weight
203640
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
203640.0
Quantity
200
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Netherlands
Details
203,640.0 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Antwerpen
Foreign Port of Lading
Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
Container
BMOU1021709
CSLU2439470
CSNU2132726
CSNU2345085
FCIU5259653
OOLU0394832
OOLU0945534
TCLU6950333
TEMU3434731
UETU2522201
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM MOLIERE
Voyage Number
0VBKU
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2765120390
Lloyd's Code
9401099
HTS Codes
HTS 3815.90