Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
Dia Logistics (M) Sdn Bhd
Shipper Address
NO.9B JALAN BATU UNJUR 8 TAMAN BAYU PERDANA 41200 KLANG SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN MALAYSIA
Consignee Name
Mitsubishi Logistics America Corp
Consignee Address
100 HARTSFIELD CENTRE PKWY. STE ATLANTA, GA 30354 ATLANTA GEORGIA 30354
Notify Party Name
Mitsubishi Logistics America Corp
Notify Party Address
(NY) NEW YORK HEAD OFFICE &, NEW YORK BRANCH, 48 WALL STREET SUITE 401, NEW YORK NY 10005 USA @@
Weight
109208
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
109208.0
Quantity
12843
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
639
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Malaysia
Details
109,208.0 kg
From port: Kajang, Malaysia
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Port Klang West P
Foreign Port of Lading
Kajang, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX
Container
EGHU9263715
EGHU9370056
EGSU9897734
EITU1650452
EITU9111518
EMCU8358554
EMCU8720914
EMCU8954527
GAOU6410929
TGBU6927182
TIIU5232976
TLLU4717871
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER MAGUS
Voyage Number
1422E
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV091500516353
Lloyd's Code
9935375
HTS Codes
HTS 8443.99