Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Direct Pack East Llc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Direct Pack East Llc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

939 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

939 U.S. shipments available for Direct Pack East Llc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-07
Direct Pack East Llc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-07
Direct Pack East Llc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-22
Direct Pack East Llc.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Direct Pack East Llc.

 
Dirección
612 AIRPORT RD ROCKINGHAM NC 28379
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  4. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 42 - Articles of leather; saddlery and harness; travel goods, handbags and similar containers; articles of animal gut (other than silk-worm gut)

Sample Bill of Lading

963 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-07
Consignee Name
Direct Pack East, Llc.
Consignee Address
612 AIRPORT RD ROCKINGHAM NC 28379
Notify Party Name
Direct Pack East, Llc.
Notify Party Address
612 AIRPORT ROAD ROCKINGHAM, NC, 28379
Weight
111769
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
111769.0
Quantity
7328
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
1040
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Panama
Details
111,769.0 kg
From port: Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Taipei
Foreign Port of Lading
Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX
Container
EGHU8424667
EGHU9224832
EGSU1157876
EGSU1259076
EGSU1306706
EGSU9229524
EGSU9596108
EISU8297030
EITU1309852
EITU1760906
EITU1952128
EITU9243880
EMCU8206309
EMCU8786465
EMCU8856027
EMCU8952463
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
TRITON
Voyage Number
1229E
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV003500989139
Lloyd's Code
9728916
HTS Codes
HTS 3923.10