Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Dnow L.P.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Dnow L.P.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

508 envios a Estados Unidos
US
1 South American shipment
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

508 U.S. shipments available for Dnow L.P., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-15
Dnow L.P.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-15
Dnow L.P.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-15
Dnow L.P.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Dnow L.P.

 
Dirección
7402 N. ELDRIDGE PKWY 77041 HOUSTON - TEXAS - USA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

509 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-15
Notify Party Name
Dnow Lp
Notify Party Address
7402 N ELDRIDGE PKWY, HOUSTON TX77041 US
Weight
121890
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
121890.0
Quantity
43
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
8
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Singapore
Details
121,890.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Port Of Entry-Santa Teresa, Santa Teresa, New Mexico
Via port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Singapore
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Santa Teresa, Santa Teresa, New Mexico
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX X
Container
BEAU5376195
CAIU8618975
FCIU9760806
MOTU1427199
NYKU4858255
NYKU5191125
ONEU0106236
ONEU0937501
ONEU0980811
ONEU1023007
ONEU5974961
TCNU4204878
TCNU4821376
TGHU6123756
TRHU4605072
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
PYRAMID LINES SINGAPORE PTE LTD
Vessel Name
ONE HELSINKI
Voyage Number
063E
Bill of Lading Number
PYMNMY105132839
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYJHBF18972600
Lloyd's Code
9588081
HTS Codes
HTS 7304.41;HTS 7307.19