Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Dongying Hi Tech Spring Chemical In

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Dongying Hi Tech Spring Chemical In's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

190 U.S. shipments available for Dongying Hi Tech Spring Chemical In, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Dongying Hi Tech Spring Chemical In
HI-TECH SPRING GA INC.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-14 Dongying Hi Tech Spring Chemical In
HI-TECH SPRING GA INC.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-14 Dongying Hi Tech Spring Chemical In
HI-TECH SPRING GA INC.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Dongying Hi Tech Spring Chemical In

 
Dirección
NO.23 ZOUCHENG RD HIGH-TECH INDU STRIALDEVELOPMENT ZONE DONGYING CN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  3. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

190 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Dongying Hi Tech Spring Chemical
Shipper Address
NO.23 ZOUCHENG RD HIGH-TECH INDU STRIALDEVELOPMENT ZONE DONGYING CN
Consignee Name
Hi Tech Spring Ga Inc
Consignee Address
1599 SOUTHLAND CIR NW #L58 STEH ATLANTA GA 30318 ATLANTA US
Notify Party Name
Hi Tech Spring Ga Inc
Notify Party Address
1599 SOUTHLAND CIR NW,L58,, STE H, ATLANTA, GA, 30318., ATLANTA GA US
Weight
328000
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
328000.0
Quantity
16
Quantity Unit
TNK
Shipment Origin
China
Details
328,000.0 kg
From port: Tsingtao, China
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Qingdao China
Foreign Port of Lading
Tsingtao, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BGBU5067746
BGBU5069311
BGBU5074236
BGBU5079120
BGBU5080347
BGBU5080408
BGBU5085966
BGBU5097308
BGBU5098095
BGBU5105580
BGBU5112716
BGBU5131819
BGBU5140153
BGBU5143851
BGBU5144009
BGBU5162300
Carrier Name
SHANGHAI SUPREME INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT FORWARDING CO LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO SHIPPING JASMINE
Voyage Number
034E
Bill of Lading Number
SSNFSPSH25081693
Master Bill of Lading Number
COSU6427561100
Lloyd's Code
9785768
HTS Codes
HTS 2920.90