Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Durastone Corp.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Durastone Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

812 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

812 U.S. shipments available for Durastone Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-22 Flourish Timber (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Durastone Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-21 PT . SEMESTA SUKSES MAKMUR INDUSTRIES
Durastone Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X
guía de carga
2025-10-21 Timberland Home Innovation Sdn. Bhd
Durastone Corp.
XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Durastone Corp.

 
Dirección
9815 NORTH FWY HOUSTON TX 77037
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  3. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

8,441 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Shipper Name
Flourish Timber (M) Sdn Bhd.,
Shipper Address
PTD 31654 & PTD 16247 (LOT 16920) TANGKAK JOHOR MALAYSIA TE9788967
Consignee Name
Durastone Corporation
Consignee Address
9815 NORTH FWY HOUSTON TX 77037
Notify Party Name
Durastone Corporation
Notify Party Address
9815 NORTH FWY, HOUSTON, TX 77037,U, NITED STATES., .
Weight
105130
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
105130.0
Quantity
3700
Quantity Unit
CTN
Shipment Origin
Malaysia
Details
105,130.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Port Klang
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
EISU9404873
EITU1531598
EITU9214218
EMCU8237526
EMCU8464915
TRHU7500809
Carrier Name
JARVIS INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT LLC
Vessel Name
CMA CGM FIGARO
Voyage Number
0PGLT
Bill of Lading Number
JAZRJ2508300002
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV091500437585
HTS Codes
HTS 9403.40