Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Easyholdings Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See Easyholdings Co., Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

75 U.S. shipments available for Easyholdings Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Intl Feed.Com
Easyholdings Co., Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-21
Easyholdings Co., Ltd.
XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-21
Easyholdings Co., Ltd.
XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Easyholdings Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
310 GANGNAM-DAERO 3RD FLOOR KANGNAM-GU SEOUL TESOUTH KOREA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder

Sample Bill of Lading

75 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
International Feed Corporation
Shipper Address
CORPORATION2500 SHADYWOOD ROAD, SUITE 300EXCELSIOR, MN USA
Consignee Name
Easyholdings Co., Ltd
Consignee Address
310 GANGNAM-DAERO 3RD FLOOR KANGNAM-GU SEOUL TESOUTH KOREA
Weight
444827
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
444827.0
Quantity
17
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
444,827.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Minneapolis
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
CBHU6470132
CCLU5294390
CSLU5178180
OOCU4818188
OOCU4871480
OOCU4932190
OOCU5049046
OOCU5050710
OOLU4290986
OOLU4299480
OOLU4315805
OOLU4355048
OOLU4374238
OOLU7934151
OOLU7957033
OOLU7981512
TCLU4324290
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM MISSISSIPPI
Voyage Number
0TNGN
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2311914570
Lloyd's Code
9679907
HTS Codes
HTS 2303.30