Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Easylog As Ceva Ocean Line Agent

Perfil de la empresa   Spain

See Easylog As Ceva Ocean Line Agent's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

921 U.S. shipments available for Easylog As Ceva Ocean Line Agent, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2012-10-18 Easylog As Ceva Ocean Line Agent
Ceva Freight Llc
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2012-10-18 Easylog As Ceva Ocean Line Agent
Ceva Freight Llc
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2012-10-16 Easylog As Ceva Ocean Line Agent
Ceva Freight Llc
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XX XX X XXX X X XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Easylog As Ceva Ocean Line Agent

 
Dirección
AGENT AV. ALFREDO EGIDIO DE SOUZA ARANHA 55417006
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

921 shipment records available

Date
2012-10-18
Shipper Name
Easylog As Ceva Ocean Line Agent
Shipper Address
AGENT AV. ALFREDO EGIDIO DE SOUZA ARANHA 55417006
Consignee Name
Ceva Freight Llc
Consignee Address
1717 BUSSE RD ELK GROVE VILLAGE IL 60007 USA
Notify Party Name
Ceva Freight Llc
Notify Party Address
5601 NW 72 AVE, MIAMI, FL. 33166 USA, MIAMI FL 33166
Weight
145912
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
145912.0
Quantity
114
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
145,912.0 kg
From port: All Other Brazil Ports North Of Recife, Brazil
To port: Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Place of Receipt
Itapoa (Santa Cat
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other Brazil Ports North Of Recife, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX X XXX XX X XXX XX X XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BSIU9055315
CAIU8290361
DRYU9145950
FCIU9158888
FCIU9194503
TCNU7110896
Marks Description
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX X
Carrier Name
SUGAR BOWL HIGHLANDS
Vessel Name
CAP HENRI
Voyage Number
0025N
Bill of Lading Number
CHIWPBGAM4Y01
Lloyd's Code
9440813
HTS Codes
HTS 4403.10;HTS 4412.39