Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Eew Steel Trading Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Eew Steel Trading Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

404 U.S. shipments available for Eew Steel Trading Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-16 Eew Korea Co., Ltd.
Eew Steel Trading Llc
XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-16 Eew Korea Co., Ltd.
Eew Steel Trading Llc
XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-27 Bepro GmbH & Co.Kg
Eew Steel Trading Llc
XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Eew Steel Trading Llc

 
Dirección
3000 WESLAYAN HOUSTON TX 77027
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 56 - Wadding, felt and nonwovens, special yarns; twine, cordage, ropes and cables and articles thereof
  5. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement

Sample Bill of Lading

404 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-16
Shipper Name
Eew Korea Co. Ltd.
Shipper Address
152-54 OEGUKGIEOP-RO SANAM-M GYEONGSANGNAM-DO KR SACHEON-SI 52530
Consignee Name
Eew Steel Trading Llc
Consignee Address
3000 WESLAYAN HOUSTON TX 77027
Notify Party Name
Crane Worldwide Logistics Iah
Notify Party Address
., 1500 RANKIN ROAD HOUSTON TEXAS 770, 73 USA EMAIL KERI DOBOS EEWSTEEL., TECOM
Weight
354679
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
354679.0
Quantity
32
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
354,679.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Busan Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
BSIU9632084
GAOU6218536
HMMU4020290
HMMU6322616
HMMU6674812
HMMU6795814
HMMU6873917
HMMU7008528
KOCU4230950
KOCU4361857
KOCU4415655
KOCU4562091
KOCU4934460
KOCU5069752
KOCU5162166
TEMU7278703
Carrier Name
RAMSES LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
EVER SUPERB
Voyage Number
110E
Bill of Lading Number
RLCLRSHOU2509039
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUSELM54287900
HTS Codes
HTS 7306.30