Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Enchapes Decorativos S.A.

Perfil de la empresa   Ecuador

See Enchapes Decorativos S.A.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

3,528 envios a Estados Unidos
US
76 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

3,528 U.S. shipments available for Enchapes Decorativos S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-20 Enchapes Decorativos S.A.
Green Forest Products Llc
XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-20 Enchapes Decorativos S.A.
Green Forest Products Llc
XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-20 Enchapes Decorativos S.A.
Green Forest Products Llc
XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Enchapes Decorativos S.A.

 
Dirección
AV MORAN VALVERDE OE1-63 Y PANAMERICANA SUR KM 9 1/2 QUITO ECUADOR
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 35 - Albuminoidal substances; modified starches; glues; enzymes
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories
  5. HS 42 - Articles of leather; saddlery and harness; travel goods, handbags and similar containers; articles of animal gut (other than silk-worm gut)

Sample Bill of Lading

3,604 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Enchapes Decorativos Sa Endesa
Shipper Address
AV MORAN VALVERDE OE1-63 Y PANAMERICANA SUR KM 9 1/2 QUITO ECUADOR
Consignee Name
Green Forest Products Llc
Consignee Address
105N APOPKA AV INVERNESS FL USA
Notify Party Name
Green Forest Products Llc
Notify Party Address
230 N PINE AVENUE INVERNESS FL 3445, INVERNESS FL34450 US TE13523415500
Also Notify Party Name
Green Forest Products Llc
Also Notify Party Address
230 N PINE AVENUE INVERNESS FL 3445, INVERNESS FL34450 US EMchay@greenforestprod.com
Weight
233946
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
106116.12
Quantity
216
Quantity Unit
BDL
Measure
8175
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Ecuador
Details
106,116.12 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Panama
To port: Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt
Guayaquil Posorja
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CAAU7239151
CIPU5159034
HASU5158021
MRKU6022886
MRSU4771110
TEMU7890806
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
POLAR BRASIL
Voyage Number
541N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259762903
Lloyd's Code
9797216
HTS Codes
HTS 4412.31