Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Euroblock

Perfil de la empresa   Germany

See Euroblock's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

543 U.S. shipments available for Euroblock, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Euroblock
Neopal Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-14 Euroblock
Neopal Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X
guía de carga
2025-09-09 Euroblock
Neopal Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Euroblock

 
Dirección
MUEHLENSTRASSE 7 KUEBACH
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard

Sample Bill of Lading

543 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Euroblock
Shipper Address
MUEHLENSTRASSE 7 KUEBACH
Consignee Name
Neopal Llc
Consignee Address
5100 CROSS CONTINENTS DRIVE HOUSTON TEXAS 77032 UNITED STATES
Weight
233380
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
233380.0
Quantity
210
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Germany
Details
233,380.0 kg
From port: Bremerhaven, Germany
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Hamburg
Foreign Port of Lading
Bremerhaven, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX XX X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
MRKU5092528
MRKU5634547
MRSU3441650
MRSU4291087
MRSU4608192
MRSU6315948
MRSU6929859
MSKU0148117
MSKU9538271
SUDU8547204
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
FMS SEAWAYS AG
Vessel Name
MAERSK GARONNE
Voyage Number
0538W
Bill of Lading Number
FMSWDE2573861
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258861135
HTS Codes
HTS 4410.11