Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ever Glory Transportation Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   Taiwan, China

See Ever Glory Transportation Inc.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

141 U.S. shipments available for Ever Glory Transportation Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Ever Glory Transportation Inc.
Mitsubishi Logistics America
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-13 Ever Glory Transportation Inc.
Mitsubishi Logistics America
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-06 Ever Glory Transportation Inc.
Mitsubishi Logistics America
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ever Glory Transportation Inc.

 
Dirección
1 NO.380 CHANG CHUNG RD TAIPEI TAIWANR.O.C. TAIPEI
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 96 - Miscellaneous manufactured articles
  4. HS 56 - Wadding, felt and nonwovens, special yarns; twine, cordage, ropes and cables and articles thereof
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

141 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Ever Glory Transportation Inc.
Shipper Address
1 NO.380 CHANG CHUNG RD TAIPEI TAIWANR.O.C. TAIPEI
Consignee Name
Mitsubishi Logistics America Corp.
Consignee Address
100 HARTSFIELD CENTRE PKWY. STE ATLANTA, GA 30354 ATLANTA GEORGIA 30354
Notify Party Name
Mitsubishi Logistics America Corp.
Notify Party Address
CHICAGO BRANCH, 555, PIERCE ROAD, SUITE 170 ITASCA,, IL IL 60143 US
Weight
134720
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
134720.0
Quantity
160
Quantity Unit
BOX
Measure
200
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Taiwan
Details
134,720.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
To port: Port Columbus International Airport, Columbus, Ohio
Via port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Kaohsiung City
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port Columbus International Airport, Columbus, Ohio
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
FBIU0323465
GLDU9409393
KKTU8187360
ONEU2048756
ONEU2293115
ONEU2697950
TCKU3734930
TGCU2343733
Marks Description
XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
SEATTLE BRIDGE
Voyage Number
099E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYTPEF69917800
Lloyd's Code
9560352
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.99