Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Evergreen Shipping Agency (America)

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Evergreen Shipping Agency (America)'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,972 U.S. shipments available for Evergreen Shipping Agency (America), updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-27 Evergreen Shipping Agency (America)
Evergreen Shipping Agency (America)
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-27 Evergreen Shipping Agency (America)
Evergreen Marine Corp. (Malaysia) S
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-26 Evergreen Shipping Agency (America)
Evergreen Marine Corp.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Evergreen Shipping Agency (America)

 
Dirección
CORPORATION GRANVILLE SQUARE 200 GRANVILLE ST BC VANCOUVER V6C 1S4
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds

Sample Bill of Lading

1,972 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
Evergreen Shipping Agency (America)
Shipper Address
CORPORATION GRANVILLE SQUARE 200 GRANVILLE ST BC VANCOUVER V6C 1S4
Consignee Name
Evergreen Shipping Agency (America)
Consignee Address
CORP. (NEW YORK OFFICE) ONE EVERTRUST PLAZA JERSEY CITY NEW JERSEY 07302 USA
Notify Party Name
Evergreen Shipping Agency (America)
Notify Party Address
CORPORATION, ONE EVERTRUST PLAZA, JERSEY CITY, NJ
Weight
173800
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
173800.0
Quantity
47
Quantity Unit
CNT
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
173,800.0 kg
From port: Halifax, Ns, Canada
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Halifax, Ns
Foreign Port of Lading
Halifax, Ns, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
DFSU1439666
DRYU2971461
EGHU3968312
EGSU1054991
EGSU1201710
EGSU1532262
EGSU1586818
EGSU1940794
EGSU3218707
EGSU3322440
EGSU3799582
EGSU9270298
EGSU9321646
EGSU9538668
EGSU9859077
EGSU9860334
EITU0074537
EITU1550767
EITU1788190
EITU3036654
EITU3134394
EITU9233368
EITU9325504
EMCU1562859
EMCU1782473
EMCU6164930
EMCU6356280
EMCU6360779
EMCU8685053
EMCU8707023
EMCU8707065
EMCU8748790
GAOU6294500
GAOU6403489
OCGU2059890
TCLU4397152
TCLU8708099
TCNU2130924
TCNU7525790
TIIU4705586
TIIU6252703
TLLU5191755
TLLU7521964
TRHU4624030
TXGU5642280
TXGU6809623
TXGU7717748
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
CMA CGM T. ROOSEVELT
Voyage Number
1TUFN
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV400500464886
Lloyd's Code
9780873
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00