Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Fh Bertling Ab

Perfil de la empresa   Sweden

See Fh Bertling Ab's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

493 U.S. shipments available for Fh Bertling Ab, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-08 F.H. Bertling Ab
Bli Line
XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-06 F.H. Bertling Ab
Bli Line
XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-05 F.H. Bertling Ab
Bli Line
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Fh Bertling Ab

 
Dirección
INDUSTRIVAGEN 4-SE-433 61 SAVEDALEN SWEDEN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  3. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  4. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

493 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Fh Bertling Ab (Eur)
Shipper Address
INDUSTRIVAGEN 4-SE-433 61 SAVEDALEN SWEDEN
Consignee Name
Bli Line
Consignee Address
16825 NORTHCHASE DRIVE HOUSTON TEXAS 77060 PIC CHARLYE HEBERT
Notify Party Name
Bli Line
Notify Party Address
16825 NORTHCHASE DRIVE HOUSTON, HOUSTON TX77060 US EMimports.houston@bertling.
Also Notify Party Name
Bli Line
Also Notify Party Address
16825 NORTHCHASE DRIVE HOUSTON, HOUSTON TX77060 US TE17136416782
Weight
279908
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
126964.13
Quantity
120
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
9888
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Sweden
Details
126,964.13 kg
From port: Hamburg, Germany
To port: Service Port-Atlanta, Atlanta, Georgia
Via port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Gothenburg
Foreign Port of Lading
Hamburg, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
Service Port-Atlanta, Atlanta, Georgia
Commodity
XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX XXXXX
Container
BEAU5757123
BSIU9125557
CAAU5949766
MRKU4728087
MRSU4626241
TCNU7571990
TRHU4807411
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
NINGBO EXPRESS
Voyage Number
538W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258506778
Lloyd's Code
9229843
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 4810.13