Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Franklin Logistics & Development

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Franklin Logistics & Development's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

112 U.S. shipments available for Franklin Logistics & Development, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Dong Hae Machinery Co., Ltd.
Franklin Logistics & Development
XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-04 Dong Hae Machinery Co., Ltd.
Franklin Logistics & Development
XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-09-28 Dong Hae Machinery Co., Ltd.
Franklin Logistics & Development
XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Franklin Logistics & Development

 
Dirección
900 KRINER RD CHAMBERSBURG PA 172 02 U.S
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

112 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Donghae Machinery Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address
120 GONGDANSEO-GIL CHILSEO-MYEON HAMAN KYUNGNAM SOUTH KOREA SEOUL 637-941 KR
Notify Party Name
Franklin Logistics & Development
Notify Party Address
900 KRINER RD,, CHAMBERSBURG, PA 17202, U.S.
Weight
211846
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
211846.0
Quantity
44
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
103
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
211,846.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Pusan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX
Container
EMCU7007513
EMCU7008926
EMCU7010564
EMCU7010604
EMCU7012248
EMCU7012839
EMCU7014940
EMCU7014955
EMCU7015735
SEGU7681076
SEGU7681081
Marks Description
XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
TRITON
Voyage Number
1229E
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV041500064308
Lloyd's Code
9728916
HTS Codes
HTS 8431.20