Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Futec Products Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Hong Kong, China

See Futec Products Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,452 U.S. shipments available for Futec Products Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-25 Futec Products
Homedics USA Llc
X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX X X X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX X X X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX X X X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-25 Futec Products
Homedics USA Llc
X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX X X X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX X X X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-25 Futec Products
Homedics USA Llc
X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX X X X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX X X X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Futec Products Ltd.

 
Dirección
Room 06, 23rd Floor, Westley Square, 48, Hoi Yuen Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hong Kong
 
 
Top products
  1. wicks
  2. solenoid
  3. evap
  4. line
  5. process
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  5. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories

Sample Bill of Lading

1,452 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-25
Shipper Name
Futec Products Limited
Shipper Address
Room 06, 23rd Floor, Westley Square, 48, Hoi Yuen Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Consignee Name
Homedics Usa Llc
Consignee Address
3000 PONTIAC TRAIL COMMERCE TOWNSHI DETROIT MI 48210 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Homedics Usa Llc
Notify Party Address
3000 N PONTIAC TRAIL, COMMERCE TOWNSHIP MI 48390 US
Weight
39546
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
39546.0
Quantity
5169
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
3
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
39,546.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Yantian
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX X
Container
BMOU6574013
FANU1284628
HAMU2663455
HAMU3548815
HLBU1926813
TEMU6844853
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
GUNHILDE MAERSK
Voyage Number
541E
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1069388951
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUCA4250955787
HTS Codes
HTS 8509.80