Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

G Tech Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See G Tech Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

88 U.S. shipments available for G Tech Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-02 G & Tech Co., Ltd.
Mesa Natural Gas Solutions
XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-09 G & Tech Co., Ltd.
Mesa Natural Gas Solutions
XXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-06 G & Tech Co., Ltd.
Mesa Natural Gas Solutions
XXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for G Tech Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
43-7 HYEONSEOK-RO 720BEON-GIL KWA NGJUK-MYUNYANGJU-SI KYUNGGI-DO KO REA TE82-31-855-0557
 
 
Top products
  1. cooling
  2. radiator
  3. module
  4. tan
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

88 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-02
Shipper Name
G Tech Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
43-7 HYEONSEOK-RO 720BEON-GIL KWA NGJUK-MYUNYANGJU-SI KYUNGGI-DO KO REA TE82-31-855-0557
Consignee Name
Mesa Natural Gas Solutions
Consignee Address
555 N CTR ST CASPER WY 82601 A TTN SAM SHELLARD
Notify Party Name
Mesa Natural Gas Solutions
Notify Party Address
., SAM SHELLARD 555 N. CENTER STREET, CASPER, WY 82601 USA ATTN DANTE, TEBUCHANAN TEL 970 412-4761
Weight
45864
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
45864.0
Quantity
98
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
45,864.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Krpus
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
CAIU4242914
SMCU1148539
SMCU1151213
SMCU1183890
SMCU1213207
SMCU7017686
TCNU9674196
Carrier Name
PNS NETWORKS CO LTD
Vessel Name
HMM OPAL
Voyage Number
0007E
Bill of Lading Number
PNSJLAND00100354
Master Bill of Lading Number
SMLMSEL5K5197200
HTS Codes
HTS 7308.90