Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Garware Hi Tech Films Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   India

See Garware Hi Tech Films Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

1,310 envios a Estados Unidos
US
52 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,310 U.S. shipments available for Garware Hi Tech Films Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Garware Hi Tech Films Ltd.
Xpel Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-18 Garware Hi Tech Films Ltd.
Global Hi Tech Films Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-18 Garware Hi Tech Films Ltd.
Global Hi Tech Films Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Garware Hi Tech Films Ltd.

 
Dirección
GARWARE HOUSE 50-A SWAMI NITYANAND MARG WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY MUMBAI 400057 IN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  3. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories
  4. HS 49 - Printed books, newspapers, pictures and other products of the printing industry; manuscripts, typescripts and plans
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,509 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Garware Hi Tech Films Ltd
Shipper Address
GARWARE HOUSE 50-A SWAMI NITYANAND MARG WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY MUMBAI 400057 IN
Consignee Name
Xpel Inc
Consignee Address
3323 N. PANAM EXPWY SAN ANTONIO TX 78219 USA
Notify Party Name
Xpel Inc
Notify Party Address
3251 IH 35, TEL NO (800) 4479928, SAN ANTONIO TX78219 US
Weight
39021
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
39021.0
Quantity
78
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
India
Details
39,021.0 kg
From port: Jawaharlal Nehru, India
To port: San Antonio International Airport, San Antonio, Texas
Via port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Nhava Sheva India
Foreign Port of Lading
Jawaharlal Nehru, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
San Antonio International Airport, San Antonio, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
MSBU5477283
MSDU7338200
MSDU8298191
MSMU7013789
MSMU8366498
TCLU5700237
Marks Description
XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX
Carrier Name
ACE FORWARDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Vessel Name
KARLSKRONA
Voyage Number
IV534
Bill of Lading Number
AFPIDEL250800226
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUKD405859
Lloyd's Code
9085558
HTS Codes
HTS 3919.90