Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Genan Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Genan Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

596 U.S. shipments available for Genan Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Genan S.A.
Genan Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-27 Genan A S
Genan Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-05 Genan S.A.
Genan Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Genan Inc.

 
Dirección
18038 BEAMOUNT HIGHWAY HOUSTON TX 77049 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 29 - Organic chemicals

Sample Bill of Lading

596 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Genan, S.A.
Shipper Address
ESTRADA NAC 109 KM31 LUGAR DA PARDA 3880-100 OVAR
Consignee Name
Genan, Inc.
Consignee Address
18038 BEAMOUNT HIGHWAY HOUSTON TX 77049 US
Notify Party Name
Genan, Inc.
Notify Party Address
18038, BEAUMONT HWY HOUSTON, 77049-1206 UNITED STATES, TEXAS, UNITED STATES, JSV@GENAN.COM;BLD@GENAN.COM
Weight
167720
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
167720.0
Quantity
140
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
420
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Portugal
Details
167,720.0 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Leixoes
Foreign Port of Lading
Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX
Container
CAAU5747003
EGHU8224587
EGHU9829063
EGSU9584410
EMCU1561282
TGBU5994550
TIIU5651503
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
OOCL VERACRUZ
Voyage Number
013W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV573500010810
Lloyd's Code
9979266
HTS Codes
HTS 4004.00