Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

General Coatings Mfg. Corp.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See General Coatings Mfg. Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

73 U.S. shipments available for General Coatings Mfg. Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-07-08 Glowide Co., Ltd.
General Coatings Mfg
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-07-08 Glowide Co., Ltd.
General Coatings Mfg
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-07-03 Glowide Co., Ltd.
General Coatings Mfg
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for General Coatings Mfg. Corp.

 
Dirección
1220 EAST NORTH AV FRESNO CA 93275
 
 
Top products
  1. mdi
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 16 - Meat, fish or crustaceans, molluscs or other aquatic invertebrates; preparations thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

73 shipment records available

Date
2025-07-08
Shipper Name
Glowide Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
85 CHEONGGYECHEON-RO JONGNO-GU SE OUL 03190 REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Consignee Name
General Coatings Manufacturing Corp
Consignee Address
1220 EAST NORTH AV FRESNO CA 93275
Notify Party Name
Arlington Texas
Notify Party Address
ARLINGTON-TEXAS3001 E. PIONEER PKWY, ARLINGTON, TX 76010, .
Weight
260780
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
260780.0
Quantity
1040
Quantity Unit
DRM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
260,780.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport, Dallas/Ft. Worth Airport, Texas
Via port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Busan, Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport, Dallas/Ft. Worth Airport, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
BSIU2774153
CAIU6639942
GAOU2088563
GAOU2144461
GCXU2149505
GCXU2161692
HMMU2163769
HMMU2237394
TEMU1343458
TEMU1573492
TEMU1640414
TLLU2174414
TLLU2594926
Carrier Name
CJ LOGISTICS CORPORATION
Vessel Name
ONE FORTUNE
Voyage Number
0004E
Bill of Lading Number
CJKCCOKR25009035
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUSELM21661800
HTS Codes
HTS 3909.31