Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Gisis S.A.

Perfil de la empresa   Ecuador

See Gisis S.A.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

738 envios a Estados Unidos
US
619 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

738 U.S. shipments available for Gisis S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Veos Iberica S.L.
Gisis S.A.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-10 Lucta S.A.
Gisis S.A.
XXXXXXXX X
guía de carga
2025-10-02 Veos Iberica S.L.
Gisis S.A.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Gisis S.A.

 
Dirección
DURAN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 05 - Animal originated products; not elsewhere specified or included
  2. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  3. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  4. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

1,469 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Veos Iberica S.L.
Shipper Address
POL.INDUSTRIAL LA ARMENTERA CALLEC PARCELA 102-104 22400 MONSON HUESCA SPAIN
Consignee Name
Gisis Sa
Consignee Address
DURAN
Notify Party Name
Gisis Sa
Notify Party Address
GISIS S.A.KM 6.5 VIA DURAN TAMBO GU, DURAN GUAYAS NA092401 EC EMadriana.merchan@skretting
Also Notify Party Name
Gisis Sa
Also Notify Party Address
GISIS S.A.KM 6.5 VIA DURAN TAMBO GU, DURAN GUAYAS NA092401 EC TE59342802262
Weight
699130
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
317120.03
Quantity
247
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
13773
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
317,120.03 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Barcelona
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX
Container
CAAU9531054
CIPU5053016
CRSU9115136
FCIU8406681
GAOU7142034
HASU4198708
MRKU6069060
MSKU0356255
MSKU1892458
TCNU2480286
TCNU3271188
TGBU5379058
TRHU6183459
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LICA MAERSK
Voyage Number
539W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257965751
Lloyd's Code
9190779
HTS Codes
HTS 0511.99