Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Gma Ltd. (HK)

Perfil de la empresa   Hong Kong, China

See Gma Ltd. (HK)'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

520 U.S. shipments available for Gma Ltd. (HK), updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-09-25 Gma Ltd. (HK)
Wal Mart Canada Corp.
XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X X XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X X XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XX
guía de carga
2025-09-21 Gma Ltd. (HK)
Wal Mart Canada Corp.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-16 Gma Ltd. (HK)
Wal Mart Canada Corp.
XXXX XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Gma Ltd. (HK)

 
Dirección
UNIT 601 6/F AIA FINANCIAL CTR 712 PRINCE EDWARD RD EAST SAN PO KONG KOWLOON HK
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  3. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 64 - Footwear; gaiters and the like; parts of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

520 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-25
Shipper Name
Gma Hong Kong Limited
Shipper Address
UNIT 601 6/F AIA FINANCIAL CTR 712 PRINCE EDWARD RD EAST SAN PO KONG KOWLOON HK
Consignee Name
Wal Mart Canada Incorporated
Consignee Address
3155, Argentia Road, Mississauga, Ontario, Canada, L5N 8E1
Notify Party Name
Maersk Logistics & Services Canada
Notify Party Address
5150 SPECTRUM WAY, SUITE 501 5150 S, MISSISSAUGA ON L4W 5G2, CANADA, TE9972704
Weight
125829
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
125829.0
Quantity
25511
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
70
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
125,829.0 kg
From port: Yang Shan, China
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Shanghai
Foreign Port of Lading
Yang Shan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X
Container
FTAU1928560
TEMU2817968
TEMU3515520
TEMU3567544
UETU2165676
UETU2924290
Marks Description
XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XX X XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO VENICE
Voyage Number
074N
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6428151910
Lloyd's Code
9484405
HTS Codes
HTS 9506.91