Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Go Trans Global Logistica Ltda

Perfil de la empresa   Brazil

See Go Trans Global Logistica Ltda's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

94 U.S. shipments available for Go Trans Global Logistica Ltda, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-20 Universal Cargo
Go Trans Global Logistica
X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-01 Universal Cargo
Go Trans Global Logistica
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX X XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-29 Universal Cargo
Go Trans Global Logistica
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XXXX X XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Go Trans Global Logistica Ltda

 
Dirección
RUA ALEXANDRE DUMAS 1562 - CJ 63 SAO PAULO - SP
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 35 - Albuminoidal substances; modified starches; glues; enzymes
  2. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement
  3. HS 27 - Mineral fuels, mineral oils and products of their distillation; bituminous substances; mineral waxes
  4. HS 34 - Soap, organic surface-active agents; washing, lubricating, polishing or scouring preparations; artificial or prepared waxes, candles and similar articles, modelling pastes, dental waxes and dental preparations with a basis of plaster
  5. HS 70 - Glass and glassware

Sample Bill of Lading

94 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Universal Cargo Sa De Cv
Shipper Address
ORIENTE 172 0 378 COL MOCTEZUMA SEGUNDA SECCION MEXIC
Consignee Name
Gotrans Global Logistica Ltda
Consignee Address
RUA ALEXANDRE DUMAS 1562 - CJ 63 SAO PAULO - SP
Notify Party Name
Gotrans Global Logistica Ltda
Notify Party Address
CNPJ 07.719.437000129 Rua Alexandr, SAO PAULO NA04717004 BR TE551121937272
Also Notify Party Name
Gotrans Global Logistica Ltda
Also Notify Party Address
CNPJ 07.719.437000129 Rua Alexandr, SAO PAULO NA04717004 BR EMariadne.cruz@go-trans.com
Weight
434002
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
196860.0
Quantity
200
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
9323
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
196,860.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Altamira
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX
Container
BSIU2127440
MRKU8123258
MRKU8799160
MRKU8799284
MRSU0263600
MSKU5444826
SUDU1447923
TEMU5464381
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
GSL ARCADIA
Voyage Number
538N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259941905
Lloyd's Code
9214214
HTS Codes
HTS 2529.21