Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

198 U.S. shipments available for Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-08 Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co.
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co.
XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-07-30 Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co.
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co.
XXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-06-19 Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co.
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co.
XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co.

 
Dirección
17477 NISQUALLI RD VICTORVILLE CA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  2. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

198 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co.
Shipper Address
17477 NISQUALLI RD VICTORVILLE CA
Consignee Name
Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company
Consignee Address
17477 NISQUALLI RD VICTORVILLE CA
Weight
58241
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
58241.0
Quantity
26
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
360
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
58,241.0 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Via port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Rotterdam
Foreign Port of Lading
Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX
Container
CMAU3486014
CMAU6014500
CMAU7527050
GAOU7602443
GAOU7611996
SEGU6257660
TCNU2992359
TCNU5809077
TXGU8815728
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
APL LE HAVRE
Voyage Number
0LBKL
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO6490130289
Master Bill of Lading Number
CMDURTM1544132
Lloyd's Code
9461881
HTS Codes
HTS 4011.10