Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Google Netherlands B.V.

Perfil de la empresa   Netherlands

See Google Netherlands B.V.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

129 U.S. shipments available for Google Netherlands B.V., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Google Netherlands B.V.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-26 Google Netherlands B.V.
XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-26 Google Netherlands B.V.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Contact information for Google Netherlands B.V.

 
Dirección
WALRAVENLAAN 1 1119 ME SCHIPHOL NL
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

129 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Google Netherlands B.V.
Shipper Address
WALRAVENLAAN 1 1119 ME SCHIPHOL NL
Weight
18900
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
18900.0
Quantity
180
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Netherlands
Details
18,900.0 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: Wilmington, Wilmington, North Carolina
Place of Receipt
Antwerp
Foreign Port of Lading
Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading
Wilmington, Wilmington, North Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
Wilmington, Wilmington, North Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
BSIU9924316
CAIU4201258
TCNU3430968
TIIU4054340
TLLU8683147
TLNU4203587
TLNU4211659
TLNU4224722
TLNU4227402
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
INDEPENDENT HORIZON
Voyage Number
1019W
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO6490130599
Master Bill of Lading Number
IILU149614600
Lloyd's Code
9334375
HTS Codes
HTS 4707.10