Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ground Effects Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Ground Effects Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

56 U.S. shipments available for Ground Effects Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-05 Wuxi Huaguang Automotive Technology
Ground Effects Ltd.
X XX XX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XX X X XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XX X X XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XX X X XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-05 Wuxi Huaguang Automotive Technology
Ground Effects Ltd.
X XX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XX XXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-21 Wuxi Huaguang Automotive Technology
Ground Effects Ltd.
X XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XX X X XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX X XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ground Effects Ltd.

 
Dirección
25 IVAN ST LEAMINGTON CA TE
 
 
Top products
  1. cab
  2. tube
  3. step
  4. console
  5. nissan
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories

Sample Bill of Lading

56 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-05
Shipper Name
Wuxi Huaguang Automotive Technology
Shipper Address
CO. LTD. NO.9 LANXI RD LUOSHE SUPPORTING AREA HUISHAN ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ZONE WUXI JIANGS 2141CN
Consignee Name
Ground Effects Limited
Consignee Address
25 IVAN ST LEAMINGTON CA TE
Notify Party Name
Ground Effects Limited
Notify Party Address
4505 RHODES DRIVE, WINDSOR CA
Weight
51127
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
51127.0
Quantity
1540
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
4
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
51,127.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Shanghai
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
X XX XX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XX X XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XX X XX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XX
Container
BEAU4164057
FANU1481421
FANU1967141
HLBU2496065
TCLU5641941
TGBU6120288
UETU5742508
Carrier Name
PYRAMID LINES SINGAPORE PTE LTD
Vessel Name
SANTA BARBARA
Voyage Number
538E
Bill of Lading Number
PYMNCN105100650
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSHA2508FUXB6
Lloyd's Code
9430399
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.29;HTS 8704.31